Travel & Tourism Board

Regular Meetings

  • 3 p.m.
  • 2nd Thursday of each month
  • Teton County Public Health

Members

  • Chip Carey
    Term: July 2013 to June 30, 2016
  • Mike Halpin
    Term: July 2014 to June 30, 2017
  • Kelly Herron
    Term: July 2015 to June 30, 2018
  • Alex Klein
    Term: July 2014 to June 30, 2016


  • Brian Modena
    Term: Remainder of term through June 30, 2018
  • Stephen Price
    Term: July 2014 to June 30, 2017
  • Aaron Pruzan
    Term: July 2014 to June 30, 2017